ALL ARTISTS

COLORATURA SOPRANO SUMI JO
Opera Singer COLORATURA SOPRANO SUMI JO
I MUSICI
Chamber Orchestra I MUSICI
Kirill Troussov
Violin Kirill Troussov
Benedict Kloeckner
Cello Benedict Kloeckner
KREMERATA BALTICA.
Chamber Orchestra KREMERATA BALTICA.
Friedemann Eichhorn
Violin Friedemann Eichhorn
KODALY QUARTET.
Chamber Music Groups KODALY QUARTET.
ESTHER ABRAMI.
Violin ESTHER ABRAMI.
The Phaeton Piano Trio.
Chamber Music Groups The Phaeton Piano Trio.
GEORGJIS OSOKINS.
Piano GEORGJIS OSOKINS.
CAMERISTI della SCALA
Chamber Orchestra CAMERISTI della SCALA
Roman Kim.
Violin Roman Kim.
CAN OKAN.
Conductors CAN OKAN.
I SOLISTI AQUILANI.
Chamber Orchestra I SOLISTI AQUILANI.
Danae Dörken
Piano Danae Dörken
Massimo Mercelli
Flute Massimo Mercelli
Countertenor Nils Wanderer
Opera Singer Countertenor Nils Wanderer
Julien Quentin
Piano Julien Quentin
Alexandra Segal
Piano Alexandra Segal
Salzburg Chamber Soloists
Chamber Orchestra Salzburg Chamber Soloists
Rebekka Hartmann
Violin Rebekka Hartmann
NIKOS HALIASSAS.
Conductors NIKOS HALIASSAS.
The Queen’s Six  / A Capella.
Chamber Music Groups The Queen’s Six / A Capella.
Vladimir Ponkin
Conductors Vladimir Ponkin
Igor Pikayzen.
Violin Igor Pikayzen.
Clémence de Forceville
Violin Clémence de Forceville
Yury Revich
Violin Yury Revich
Artyom Dervoed
Guitar Artyom Dervoed
BALTIC NEOPOLIS ORCHESTRA
Chamber Orchestra BALTIC NEOPOLIS ORCHESTRA
ATILLA ALDEMIR
Viola ATILLA ALDEMIR
Florian Uhlig
Piano Florian Uhlig
DAVID TRIO.
Chamber Music Groups DAVID TRIO.
Peter Hörr
Cello Peter Hörr
Marco Fiorini.
Violin Marco Fiorini.
Orquestra de Cambra Catalana.
Chamber Orchestra Orquestra de Cambra Catalana.
SARA DRAGAN.
Violin SARA DRAGAN.
Yunus Kaya.
Piano Yunus Kaya.
Trio Sora
Chamber Music Groups Trio Sora
Asi Matathias
Violin Asi Matathias
Marcelo Nisinman
Bandoneon Marcelo Nisinman
TRIO LIRICO
Chamber Music Groups TRIO LIRICO
Manu Brazo
Saxophone Manu Brazo
Dana Zemtsov
Viola Dana Zemtsov
Alexander Boldachev
Harp Alexander Boldachev
JOSEPH TAWADROS
OUD JOSEPH TAWADROS
Ola Asdahl Rokkones.
Saxophone Ola Asdahl Rokkones.
Wiener Kammersymphonie.
Chamber Music Groups Wiener Kammersymphonie.
Alexander Gordon
Conductors Alexander Gordon
Trio Brax.
Chamber Music Groups Trio Brax.
Trio Stradivarus
Chamber Music Groups Trio Stradivarus
MATEJ MESTROVIC.
Piano MATEJ MESTROVIC.
Gropius Quartet.
Chamber Music Groups Gropius Quartet.
Iskandar Widjaja
Violin Iskandar Widjaja
Troussov Duo
Chamber Music Groups Troussov Duo
Maja Bogdanovic
Cello Maja Bogdanovic
Paolo Olmi
Conductors Paolo Olmi
Ecesu SERTESEN
Clarinet Ecesu SERTESEN
SOPRANO -  Sarah PAGIN
Opera Singer SOPRANO - Sarah PAGIN
KIANN
Piano KIANN
Micah Mclaurin
Piano Micah Mclaurin
Marilies Guschlbauer
Cello Marilies Guschlbauer
Hansjörg Schellenberger .
Conductors Hansjörg Schellenberger .
Denitsa Laffchieva
Clarinet Denitsa Laffchieva
Daniel Rowland
Violin Daniel Rowland
Dimitri Ashkenazy
Clarinet Dimitri Ashkenazy
FRANZISKA PIETSCH
Violin FRANZISKA PIETSCH
ORHUN ORHON.
Conductors ORHUN ORHON.